JustTicks Logo
JustTicks

GRINFRA Technical Analysis

1674.25

High: 1687.00

Low: 1670.20

Close: 1674.25

Day Indicators

RSI

34.50

RSI is 34.50, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

MACD

-1.02

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

MFI

65.27

MFI is 65.27, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

ATR

4.82

GRINFRA is currently at 4.82 Day ATR.

ADX

15.98

GRINFRA is currently at 15.98 Day ADX.

ROC 21

-0.76

GRINFRA is currently at -0.76 Day ROC (21).

ROC 125

0.65

GRINFRA is currently at 0.65 Day ROC (125).

Stochastic Oscillator_K

48.85

Stochastic Oscillator is 48.85

Stochastic Oscillator_D

56.77

Stochastic Oscillator is 56.77

Stochastic RSI_K

0.00

Stochastic RSI is 0.00

Stochastic RSI_D

60.71

Stochastic RSI is 60.71

CCI

-243.22

CCI is -243.22

William %R

-79.70

William %R is -79.70

Awesome Oscillator

-1.10

Awesome Oscillator is -1.10

Ultimate Oscillator

47.38

Ultimate Oscillator is 47.38

Momentum Oscillator

-10.80

Momentum Oscillator is -10.80

Moving Averages

Simple Moving Averages (SMA)

GRINFRA is trading above 0 out of 6 SMAs.

SMA 5

1683.84

SMA 10

1683.67

SMA 20

1683.50

SMA 50

1685.97

SMA 100

1681.84

SMA 200

1693.12

Exponential Moving Averages (EMA)

GRINFRA is trading above 0 out of 6 EMAs.

EMA 5

1681.90

EMA 10

1683.15

EMA 20

1684.04

EMA 50

1684.73

EMA 100

1684.99

EMA 200

1684.82

Pivot Levels

LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 31784.181780.031697.521754.67
Resistance 21754.671752.591691.351728.94
Resistance 11716.831712.671685.171713.04
Pivot Point1687.321685.241687.321687.32
Support 11649.481645.321672.831661.59
Support 21619.971617.891666.651645.69
Support 31582.131577.971660.481619.97

Day Oscillator Trend

GRINFRA has 0 bullish and 9 bearish oscillators out of 9.

RSI

34.50

MACD

-1.02

Stochastic Oscillator_K

48.85

Stochastic RSI_K

0.00

CCI

-243.22

William %R

-79.70

Awesome Oscillator

-1.10

Ultimate Oscillator

47.38

Momentum Oscillator

-10.80