JustTicks Logo
JustTicks

FINCABLES Technical Analysis

1560.00

High: 1568.35

Low: 1560.00

Close: 1560.00

Day Indicators

RSI

41.70

RSI is 41.70, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

MACD

-1.12

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

MFI

33.45

MFI is 33.45, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

ATR

6.67

FINCABLES is currently at 6.67 Day ATR.

ADX

21.85

FINCABLES is currently at 21.85 Day ADX.

ROC 21

-1.01

FINCABLES is currently at -1.01 Day ROC (21).

ROC 125

-0.48

FINCABLES is currently at -0.48 Day ROC (125).

Stochastic Oscillator_K

20.86

Stochastic Oscillator is 20.86

Stochastic Oscillator_D

22.66

Stochastic Oscillator is 22.66

Stochastic RSI_K

0.00

Stochastic RSI is 0.00

Stochastic RSI_D

17.79

Stochastic RSI is 17.79

CCI

-130.96

CCI is -130.96

William %R

-100.00

William %R is -100.00

Awesome Oscillator

-2.28

Awesome Oscillator is -2.28

Ultimate Oscillator

45.22

Ultimate Oscillator is 45.22

Momentum Oscillator

-9.70

Momentum Oscillator is -9.70

Moving Averages

Simple Moving Averages (SMA)

FINCABLES is trading above 0 out of 6 SMAs.

SMA 5

1564.25

SMA 10

1565.51

SMA 20

1569.37

SMA 50

1566.06

SMA 100

1568.48

SMA 200

1578.96

Exponential Moving Averages (EMA)

FINCABLES is trading above 0 out of 6 EMAs.

EMA 5

1563.70

EMA 10

1565.43

EMA 20

1566.88

EMA 50

1567.09

EMA 100

1569.27

EMA 200

1573.11

Pivot Levels

LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 31685.421680.881593.591654.33
Resistance 21654.331652.061587.061627.12
Resistance 11614.171609.631580.531610.30
Pivot Point1583.081580.811583.081583.08
Support 11542.921538.381567.471555.87
Support 21511.831509.561560.941539.05
Support 31471.671467.131554.411511.83

Day Oscillator Trend

FINCABLES has 0 bullish and 9 bearish oscillators out of 9.

RSI

41.70

MACD

-1.12

Stochastic Oscillator_K

20.86

Stochastic RSI_K

0.00

CCI

-130.96

William %R

-100.00

Awesome Oscillator

-2.28

Ultimate Oscillator

45.22

Momentum Oscillator

-9.70