JustTicks Logo
JustTicks

ZYDUSWELL Technical Analysis

1862.00

High: 1862.00

Low: 1849.95

Close: 1862.00

Day Indicators

RSI

57.26

RSI is 57.26, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

MACD

-4.59

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

MFI

43.23

MFI is 43.23, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

ATR

6.19

ZYDUSWELL is currently at 6.19 Day ATR.

ADX

32.50

ZYDUSWELL is currently at 32.50 Day ADX.

ROC 21

-0.19

ZYDUSWELL is currently at -0.19 Day ROC (21).

ROC 125

-2.51

ZYDUSWELL is currently at -2.51 Day ROC (125).

Stochastic Oscillator_K

52.52

Stochastic Oscillator is 52.52

Stochastic Oscillator_D

42.57

Stochastic Oscillator is 42.57

Stochastic RSI_K

100.00

Stochastic RSI is 100.00

Stochastic RSI_D

91.07

Stochastic RSI is 91.07

CCI

237.19

CCI is 237.19

William %R

-17.49

William %R is -17.49

Awesome Oscillator

2.13

Awesome Oscillator is 2.13

Ultimate Oscillator

68.83

Ultimate Oscillator is 68.83

Momentum Oscillator

22.00

Momentum Oscillator is 22.00

Moving Averages

Simple Moving Averages (SMA)

ZYDUSWELL is trading above 3 out of 6 SMAs.

SMA 5

1850.99

SMA 10

1847.66

SMA 20

1852.00

SMA 50

1866.55

SMA 100

1869.71

SMA 200

1888.70

Exponential Moving Averages (EMA)

ZYDUSWELL is trading above 3 out of 6 EMAs.

EMA 5

1852.53

EMA 10

1850.55

EMA 20

1853.11

EMA 50

1862.07

EMA 100

1871.45

EMA 200

1884.37

Pivot Levels

LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 31943.181942.851876.821916.57
Resistance 21916.571916.401871.881895.98
Resistance 11889.281888.951866.941883.26
Pivot Point1862.671862.501862.671862.67
Support 11835.381835.051857.061842.08
Support 21808.771808.601852.121829.36
Support 31781.481781.151847.181808.77

Day Oscillator Trend

ZYDUSWELL has 5 bullish and 4 bearish oscillators out of 9.

RSI

57.26

MACD

-4.59

Stochastic Oscillator_K

52.52

Stochastic RSI_K

100.00

CCI

237.19

William %R

-17.49

Awesome Oscillator

2.13

Ultimate Oscillator

68.83

Momentum Oscillator

22.00