JustTicks Logo
JustTicks

SBICARD Technical Analysis

725.95

High: 725.95

Low: 724.10

Close: 725.95

Day Indicators

RSI

46.09

RSI is 46.09, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

MACD

-0.47

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

MFI

27.03

MFI is 27.03, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

ATR

1.24

SBICARD is currently at 1.24 Day ATR.

ADX

19.79

SBICARD is currently at 19.79 Day ADX.

ROC 21

0.01

SBICARD is currently at 0.01 Day ROC (21).

ROC 125

-1.17

SBICARD is currently at -1.17 Day ROC (125).

Stochastic Oscillator_K

20.72

Stochastic Oscillator is 20.72

Stochastic Oscillator_D

14.37

Stochastic Oscillator is 14.37

Stochastic RSI_K

43.35

Stochastic RSI is 43.35

Stochastic RSI_D

17.10

Stochastic RSI is 17.10

CCI

-90.20

CCI is -90.20

William %R

-59.78

William %R is -59.78

Awesome Oscillator

-1.38

Awesome Oscillator is -1.38

Ultimate Oscillator

48.41

Ultimate Oscillator is 48.41

Momentum Oscillator

-0.55

Momentum Oscillator is -0.55

Moving Averages

Simple Moving Averages (SMA)

SBICARD is trading above 1 out of 6 SMAs.

SMA 5

725.46

SMA 10

726.34

SMA 20

726.68

SMA 50

727.30

SMA 100

729.58

SMA 200

729.83

Exponential Moving Averages (EMA)

SBICARD is trading above 1 out of 6 EMAs.

EMA 5

725.64

EMA 10

725.99

EMA 20

726.37

EMA 50

727.38

EMA 100

728.56

EMA 200

728.74

Pivot Levels

LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3747.33746.83734.76742.92
Resistance 2742.92742.66733.86739.15
Resistance 1737.48736.98732.95736.83
Pivot Point733.07732.81733.07733.07
Support 1727.63727.13731.15729.30
Support 2723.22722.96730.24726.98
Support 3717.78717.27729.34723.22

Day Oscillator Trend

SBICARD has 0 bullish and 9 bearish oscillators out of 9.

RSI

46.09

MACD

-0.47

Stochastic Oscillator_K

20.72

Stochastic RSI_K

43.35

CCI

-90.20

William %R

-59.78

Awesome Oscillator

-1.38

Ultimate Oscillator

48.41

Momentum Oscillator

-0.55