JustTicks Logo
JustTicks

AUBANK Technical Analysis

666.00

High: 669.75

Low: 666.00

Close: 666.00

Day Indicators

RSI

42.61

RSI is 42.61, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

MACD

-0.27

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

MFI

50.48

MFI is 50.48, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

ATR

1.59

AUBANK is currently at 1.59 Day ATR.

ADX

12.68

AUBANK is currently at 12.68 Day ADX.

ROC 21

-0.26

AUBANK is currently at -0.26 Day ROC (21).

ROC 125

-0.30

AUBANK is currently at -0.30 Day ROC (125).

Stochastic Oscillator_K

26.58

Stochastic Oscillator is 26.58

Stochastic Oscillator_D

28.25

Stochastic Oscillator is 28.25

Stochastic RSI_K

35.03

Stochastic RSI is 35.03

Stochastic RSI_D

58.42

Stochastic RSI is 58.42

CCI

-0.96

CCI is -0.96

William %R

-100.00

William %R is -100.00

Awesome Oscillator

-0.10

Awesome Oscillator is -0.10

Ultimate Oscillator

34.58

Ultimate Oscillator is 34.58

Momentum Oscillator

-0.70

Momentum Oscillator is -0.70

Moving Averages

Simple Moving Averages (SMA)

AUBANK is trading above 0 out of 6 SMAs.

SMA 5

667.12

SMA 10

667.17

SMA 20

667.37

SMA 50

668.02

SMA 100

667.75

SMA 200

667.13

Exponential Moving Averages (EMA)

AUBANK is trading above 0 out of 6 EMAs.

EMA 5

667.03

EMA 10

667.14

EMA 20

667.34

EMA 50

667.72

EMA 100

667.71

EMA 200

667.48

Pivot Levels

LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3689.12689.78670.97680.78
Resistance 2680.78681.11669.56674.92
Resistance 1673.77674.43668.16671.30
Pivot Point665.43665.76665.43665.43
Support 1658.42659.08665.34659.57
Support 2650.08650.41663.94655.95
Support 3643.07643.73662.53650.08

Day Oscillator Trend

AUBANK has 0 bullish and 9 bearish oscillators out of 9.

RSI

42.61

MACD

-0.27

Stochastic Oscillator_K

26.58

Stochastic RSI_K

35.03

CCI

-0.96

William %R

-100.00

Awesome Oscillator

-0.10

Ultimate Oscillator

34.58

Momentum Oscillator

-0.70