JustTicks Logo
JustTicks

APLAPOLLO Technical Analysis

1558.00

High: 1559.60

Low: 1556.00

Close: 1558.00

Day Indicators

RSI

51.19

RSI is 51.19, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

MACD

1.20

MACD is above its Signal and Center Line, this is a bullish indicator.

MFI

59.12

MFI is 59.12, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

ATR

3.51

APLAPOLLO is currently at 3.51 Day ATR.

ADX

13.86

APLAPOLLO is currently at 13.86 Day ADX.

ROC 21

0.52

APLAPOLLO is currently at 0.52 Day ROC (21).

ROC 125

-0.76

APLAPOLLO is currently at -0.76 Day ROC (125).

Stochastic Oscillator_K

55.56

Stochastic Oscillator is 55.56

Stochastic Oscillator_D

62.32

Stochastic Oscillator is 62.32

Stochastic RSI_K

0.00

Stochastic RSI is 0.00

Stochastic RSI_D

22.99

Stochastic RSI is 22.99

CCI

-118.70

CCI is -118.70

William %R

-56.73

William %R is -56.73

Awesome Oscillator

-0.65

Awesome Oscillator is -0.65

Ultimate Oscillator

57.38

Ultimate Oscillator is 57.38

Momentum Oscillator

-1.90

Momentum Oscillator is -1.90

Moving Averages

Simple Moving Averages (SMA)

APLAPOLLO is trading above 3 out of 6 SMAs.

SMA 5

1559.24

SMA 10

1559.41

SMA 20

1557.43

SMA 50

1556.57

SMA 100

1551.39

SMA 200

1565.09

Exponential Moving Averages (EMA)

APLAPOLLO is trading above 2 out of 6 EMAs.

EMA 5

1559.00

EMA 10

1558.93

EMA 20

1558.03

EMA 50

1556.25

EMA 100

1557.48

EMA 200

1568.24

Pivot Levels

LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 31676.571675.951640.671662.78
Resistance 21662.781662.471638.031651.78
Resistance 11647.771647.151635.391644.98
Pivot Point1633.981633.671633.981633.98
Support 11618.971618.351630.111622.98
Support 21605.181604.881627.471616.18
Support 31590.171589.551624.831605.18

Day Oscillator Trend

APLAPOLLO has 3 bullish and 6 bearish oscillators out of 9.

RSI

51.19

MACD

1.20

Stochastic Oscillator_K

55.56

Stochastic RSI_K

0.00

CCI

-118.70

William %R

-56.73

Awesome Oscillator

-0.65

Ultimate Oscillator

57.38

Momentum Oscillator

-1.90