JustTicks Logo
JustTicks

LTIM Technical Analysis

5029.00

High: 5029.50

Low: 5028.05

Close: 5029.00

Day Indicators

RSI

59.24

RSI is 59.24, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

MACD

4.89

MACD is above its Signal and Center Line, this is a bullish indicator.

MFI

49.05

MFI is 49.05, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought.

ATR

7.77

LTIM is currently at 7.77 Day ATR.

ADX

23.79

LTIM is currently at 23.79 Day ADX.

ROC 21

0.43

LTIM is currently at 0.43 Day ROC (21).

ROC 125

-1.55

LTIM is currently at -1.55 Day ROC (125).

Stochastic Oscillator_K

93.92

Stochastic Oscillator is 93.92

Stochastic Oscillator_D

83.89

Stochastic Oscillator is 83.89

Stochastic RSI_K

67.80

Stochastic RSI is 67.80

Stochastic RSI_D

67.64

Stochastic RSI is 67.64

CCI

87.81

CCI is 87.81

William %R

-5.88

William %R is -5.88

Awesome Oscillator

3.20

Awesome Oscillator is 3.20

Ultimate Oscillator

61.10

Ultimate Oscillator is 61.10

Momentum Oscillator

12.35

Momentum Oscillator is 12.35

Moving Averages

Simple Moving Averages (SMA)

LTIM is trading above 4 out of 6 SMAs.

SMA 5

5026.04

SMA 10

5025.69

SMA 20

5021.81

SMA 50

5004.95

SMA 100

5045.46

SMA 200

5053.81

Exponential Moving Averages (EMA)

LTIM is trading above 4 out of 6 EMAs.

EMA 5

5027.44

EMA 10

5025.20

EMA 20

5020.93

EMA 50

5021.54

EMA 100

5033.58

EMA 200

5043.18

Pivot Levels

LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 35140.405138.035046.215105.30
Resistance 25105.305104.115039.345076.67
Resistance 15065.455063.085032.475058.98
Pivot Point5030.355029.165030.355030.35
Support 14990.504988.135018.735001.72
Support 24955.404954.215011.864984.03
Support 34915.554913.185004.994955.40

Day Oscillator Trend

LTIM has 5 bullish and 4 bearish oscillators out of 9.

RSI

59.24

MACD

4.89

Stochastic Oscillator_K

93.92

Stochastic RSI_K

67.80

CCI

87.81

William %R

-5.88

Awesome Oscillator

3.20

Ultimate Oscillator

61.10

Momentum Oscillator

12.35